FIS SKI EUROPEAN CUP

Parallel Slalom Ladies + Men

december 17 2016

FIS EUROPEAN CUP SKI PARALLEL SLALOM LADIES AND MEN
17.12.2016  -  qualification run on Erta and parallel on Cianross slope

Results of the Parallel slalom - city event

  • Men
1st Reto Schmidiger (SUI) (9. in qualification SL)
2nd Maxime Rizzo (FRA) (11. in qualification SL)
3rd Emil Johansson (SWE) (26. in qualification SL)
4th Joonas Rasanen (FIN) (12. in qualification SL)

 

  • Ladies
1st Katharina Gallhuber (AUT) ( 6. in qualification SL)
2nd Meta Hrovat (SLO) ( 8. in qualification SL)
3rd Anna Swenn-Larsson (SWE) (12. in qualification SL)
4th Martina Perruchon (ITA) (15. in qualification SL)

FIS Ski Alpine European Cup 2016

DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO
DATI EVENTO

Track:

Cianross

Program

Friday  16.12.2016

Meeting hall at School Centre San Vigilio 

  • at 18:00 p.m.   Team captains' meeting  MEN-  meeting room
  • at 19:00 p.m.   Team captains' meeting  MEN-  meeting room 

Saturday 16.12.2016

Erta course

  • at 07:35 a.m. Opening the lift facility  -  Piz de Plaies
  • from 08:00 to 8:30  Track inspection Erta
  • at  9:00 a.m.  Ladies Start - Course Erta
  • at 10:00 a.m.  Men’s Start - Course Erta
Finish area Cianross
 at  15:45 p.m.   Price giving ceremony  -   Finish area  Cianross
Cianross course

  • at 15:30 p.m.  Starts the 1st elimination runs
  • at 16:45 p.m.  Starts the 2nd elimination runs
  • at 17:30 p.m.  Quarter-finals -  LIVE TV
  • at 18:00 p.m.  Semifinals
  • at  18:20 p.m.  Finals 1st runs
  • at  18:40 p.m.  Price giving ceremony  -   Finish area  Cianross

Prizes money

PRIZE MONEY   7500 €

Ladies                         Men

  1.   2000 €                 1.  2000 €
  2.   1000 €                 2.  1000 €
  3.   500 €                   3.  500 €
  4.   250 €                   4.  250 €
Downloads
startlist_women_qualification_17122016.pdf
DATI EVENTO
startlist_men_qualification_17122016.pdf
DATI EVENTO
raster_parallel_sl_ladies2016.pdf
DATI EVENTO
results_ladies_ita5123raster.pdf
DATI EVENTO
overall_ladies_ita5123_h.pdf
DATI EVENTO
raster_parallel_sl_men2016.pdf
DATI EVENTO
results_men_ita0127_raster.pdf
DATI EVENTO
overall_men_ita0127_h.pdf
DATI EVENTO
results_quali_men.pdf
DATI EVENTO
results_quali_women.pdf
2:28
Highlights EC-City Event 2016
  • 21-12-2016
  • 716
  • 2
Author: Al Plan Events
    • Men
    1st Reto Schmidiger (SUI) (9. in qualification SL)
    2nd Maxime Rizzo (FRA) (11. in qualification SL)
    3rd Emil Johansson (SWE) (26. in qualification SL)
    4th Joonas Rasanen (FIN) (12. in qualification SL)

     

    • Ladies
    1st Katharina Gallhuber (AUT) ( 6. in qualification SL)
    2nd Meta Hrovat (SLO) ( 8. in qualification SL)
    3rd Anna Swenn-Larsson (SWE) (12. in qualification SL)
    4th Martina Perruchon (ITA) (15. in qualification SL)